[:en]MANAGEMENT STRUCTURE
FK UII GLUE
PERIOD 2016-2017
Head of LEM FK UII : Aditia
Deputy Head of LEM FK UII : Arief Prasidi W
General Secretary : Prita Malinda Y
Deputy Secretary: Anggita Dian Karera
General Treasurer : Isma Arwa R
Deputy Treasurer : Raden Ayu Khairina L
DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL AND COMMINFO
Chairman: M Faliq Kubata
Functionary :
- Widya Kharisma CP
- Mochamad Faried RH
- Nasih Ulwan
- Natasya Naomi
- Fatihah Arifah Rahmawati
DEPARTMENT OF ARTS AND SPORTS
Chairman: Ahmad Mufattan
Functionary :
- Desti Auliya Lestari
- Parasthity Niwangsari
- Anggita Pramesti
- Febbyanoor Fadillah
- Elsa Churia Jannety
DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT
Chair: Adelina Pramestuti
Functionary :
- Afifah Nur Fauziah
- Hilya Nabila Nihayatul Muna
- Shindy Galuh Narantika
- Maulana Malik
- Rizal Azhari
- Wimpy P.
RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
Chairman: Agung Ilham S
Functionary :
- Pinandhita Anisa Wardhani
- Muhammad Ivan Rimbadi
- Karmila Intansari
- Aulia Faricha Hidayat
- Siska Marina
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PROFESSION
Chairman : Wahyu Cipto U
Functionary :
- Rahmadani Sasongko
- Ndilalah Pulungan
- Sukma Juwita
- Brain Novi Andri
- Nurahmi Widyani Ratri
- Aghnia Fikriya N.
DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chairman : Fitria Yuristika IR
Functionary :
- Amalia Rachmi
- Muhammad Watoni Ikhlas
- Alfi Brillianti Chrisna D.
- Harin Ikramina Setiahutani
- Andita Khoilina Rahmanda
- Surya Widya Bhakti Praja
DEPARTMENT OF STRATEGY AND ADVOCACY STUDY
Chairman: Abiyyu Dzaky R
Functionary :
- Yoanda Siregar
- Said Alif Mufid
- Mighty God
- Olivia Chandra Devi
- Rizki Efendi
- Harfit Ishak M.
- Nastiti Widya Ikhsani
DEPARTMENT OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP
Chair: Cindy Aulia PD
Functionary :
- Helmi Zunan T.
- Baitika Hayatunnufus
- Akbar Fito
- Faiz Rahman
- Zahratul Jannah
- Sapphire Dany
- The True Khalda Marwah
- Muhammad Hanif Ardiansyah
[:in]MANAGEMENT STRUCTURE
FK UII GLUE
PERIOD 2016-2017
Head of LEM FK UII : Aditia
Deputy Head of LEM FK UII : Arief Prasidi W
General Secretary : Prita Malinda Y
Deputy Secretary: Anggita Dian Karera
General Treasurer : Isma Arwa R
Deputy Treasurer : Raden Ayu Khairina L
DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL AND COMMINFO
Chairman: M Faliq Kubata
Functionary :
- Widya Kharisma CP
- Mochamad Faried RH
- Nasih Ulwan
- Natasya Naomi
- Fatihah Arifah Rahmawati
DEPARTMENT OF ARTS AND SPORTS
Chairman: Ahmad Mufattan
Functionary :
- Desti Auliya Lestari
- Parasthity Niwangsari
- Anggita Pramesti
- Febbyanoor Fadillah
- Elsa Churia Jannety
DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT
Chair: Adelina Pramestuti
Functionary :
- Afifah Nur Fauziah
- Hilya Nabila Nihayatul Muna
- Shindy Galuh Narantika
- Maulana Malik
- Rizal Azhari
- Wimpy P.
RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
Chairman: Agung Ilham S
Functionary :
- Pinandhita Anisa Wardhani
- Muhammad Ivan Rimbadi
- Karmila Intansari
- Aulia Faricha Hidayat
- Siska Marina
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION AND PROFESSION
Chairman : Wahyu Cipto U
Functionary :
- Rahmadani Sasongko
- Ndilalah Pulungan
- Sukma Juwita
- Brain Novi Andri
- Nurahmi Widyani Ratri
- Aghnia Fikriya N.
DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
Chairman : Fitria Yuristika IR
Functionary :
- Amalia Rachmi
- Muhammad Watoni Ikhlas
- Alfi Brillianti Chrisna D.
- Harin Ikramina Setiahutani
- Andita Khoilina Rahmanda
- Surya Widya Bhakti Praja
DEPARTMENT OF STRATEGY AND ADVOCACY STUDY
Chairman: Abiyyu Dzaky R
Functionary :
- Yoanda Siregar
- Said Alif Mufid
- Mighty God
- Olivia Chandra Devi
- Rizki Efendi
- Harfit Ishak M.
- Nastiti Widya Ikhsani
DEPARTMENT OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP
Chair: Cindy Aulia PD
Functionary :
- Helmi Zunan T.
- Baitika Hayatunnufus
- Akbar Fito
- Faiz Rahman
- Zahratul Jannah
- Sapphire Dany
- The True Khalda Marwah
- Muhammad Hanif Ardiansyah
MANAGEMENT STRUCTURE CHART
[:]